Processos Suspensos – 3ª Vara Federal Criminal de Porto Alegre

NOME DO ACUSADO NÚMERO DO PROCESSO QUALIFICAÇÃO
Afonso Benedetto 2001.71.00.023799-9
Alberto Ohlweiler da Silveira 2001.71.00.011126-8 CPF nº 168.382.700-72
Antônio Tabajara Rosa de Araújo 2001.71.00.011126-8
Gelson Manoel Joaquim 2000.71.00.002046-5
Guilherme Ramos de Oliveira 2001.71.00.016470-4
João Gilberto Machado 1999.71.00.020002-5
Lauro Marques de Aguiar 1999.71.00.030285-5
Leandro da Costa Prado 97.0022373-6
Luiz Witczak 2001.71.00.027734-1
Márcio Lucas dos Santos 2002.71.00.009127-4
Maria Ângela Ruperti de Aguiar 1999.71.00.030285-5 CPF nº 486.950.500-25
Mário Valdes Teles Moreira 98.0024365-8
Rafaela Fatt
2000.71.00.002981-0
Sandra Liliana Gomez e Outro
98.0009325-7

Atualizada em 13/03/2007

www2.jfrs.jus.br